Flores Alejandra
ELL Translator
660-256-1429
Brooke Allnutt
K-4th SPED
Elementary
660-265-1432
Amy Andrews
4th Grade
Elementary
660-265-1438
Melanie Baxter
1st Grade
Elementary
660-265-1428
Lori Binkley
Elementary Administrative Assistant
Elementary
660-265-1404
John Buell
Transportation Director
Transportation
660-265-4626
Tim Cason
K-6th Grade Music
Elementary
660-265-1405
Tyler Clark
7th-12th Assistant Principal and Activities Director
High School
660-265-1446
Caitlyn Clary
Kindergarten
Elementary
660-265-1433
Marylynn Cole
Library Aide
District Services
660-265-1459
Mark Cole
7th-8th Social Studies
High School
660-265-1461
Deb Coronado
Preschool Aide
Elementary
660-265-3692
Cassie Cowles
Ag Teacher
High School
660-265-1411
Cheryl Custer
Food Service Clerk
Food Service
660-265-1415
John Dabney
PE
High School
660-265-1462
Andrea Dabney
PE
High School
660-265-1462
Janice DeRyke
PAT - Parent as Teachers
Elementary
660-265-1410
Sanjuanita Diaz
ELL Aide/Translation
High School
660-265-1466
Kyley Doak
7th-8th Math
High School
660-265-1477
Nathan Dodson
HS Social Studies
High School
660-265-1463
Brooke Dodson
HS Math
High School
660-265-1467
Pam Doty
Elementary ELL
Elementary
660-265-1467
Justin Duffy
K-6th Grade PE
Elementary
660-265-1478
Elane Ennis
HS Science
High School
660-265-1468
Elementary Fax
Elementary Fax
Elementary
660-445-2102
High School Fax
High School Fax
High School
660-265-3457
District Fax
Fax Number
Central Office
660-265-4315
Alejandra Flores
ELL Translator
High School
660-265-1436
Danah Fowler
Superintendent Administrative Assistant
Central Office
660-265-1400
Ashley Gardner
SPED Director
District Services
660-265-1414
Marisol Gonzalez
ELL Aide/Translation
Elementary
660-265-1436
Nina Gray
Spanish
High School
660-265-1475
Melissa Gray
7th-8th ELA
High School
660-265-1472
Morgan Gray
3rd Grade
Elementary
660-265-1443
Jeri Anne Herington
HS Science
High School
660-265-1470
Jenny Hodge
5th-6th Grade Science
Elementary
660-265-1449
Ashley Hoerrmann
Elementary Counselor
Elementary
660-265-1421
Laci Holt
2nd Grade
Elementary
660-265-1430
Mike Hostetter
High School Principal
High School
660-265-1412
Brandy Hull
Preschool Director
Elementary
660-265-3692
Misti Hullinger
5th-6th Grade ELA
Elementary
660-265-1451
Ched Hurley
5th-8th Grade Sped
High School
660-265-1484
Ched Hurley
5th-8th Grade Sped
Elementary
660-265-1484
Heather Jaques
HS ELL
High School
660-265-1466
Mary Jones
2nd Grade
Elementary
660-265-1450
Josh Keck
7th-8th Science
High School
660-265-1469
Mike Kelly
Alternative
High School
660-265-1465
Shaleigh Lewis
4th Grade
Elementary
660-265-1440
Ali McCully
Food Service Director
Food Service
660-265-1417
Jason Melnick
ISS
High School
660-265-1483
Chapin Mendenhall
Operations Technician
660-265-1448
Syntitha Morehead
3rd Grade
Elementary
660-265-1445
Lindsey Mosley
Nurse
District Services
660-265-1455
Natasha Nolte
3rd Grade
Elementary
660-265-1441
Ashley Pauley
Elementary Principal
Elementary
660-265-1403
Brittney Pearson
Library/Media Center
District Services
660-265-1459
Melissa Pickering
1st Grade
Elementary
660-265-1427
Susan Proffitt
School Finance/BOE Treas.
Central Office
660-265-1409
Sam Quillen
HS Social Studies
High School
660-265-1460
Sandy Richardson
High School Administrative Assistant
High School
660-265-1406
Jennifer Richardson
Kindergarten
Elementary
660-265-1425
Rick Richardson
Maintenance Director
Maintenance
660-265-1480
Weight Room
Weight Room
High School
660-265-1481
Mary Jo Sawyer
ESOL Director
District Services
660-265-1419
Jarred Sayre
Ag
High School
660-265-1411
Desiree Schoonover
5th-6th Grade Social Studies
Elementary
660-265-1454
Lisa Schoonover
5th-6th Grade Math / Curriculum Coordinator
Elementary
660-265-1453
Jessica Scroggs
K-6th Grade Art
Elementary
660-265-1452
Ag Shop
Ag Shop
High School
660-265-1464
Beth Sibbit
Title 1
Elementary
660-265-1437
Jessica Smith
7th-12th Grade Counselor
High School
660-265-1407
Caroline Sweet / Jones
HS ELA
High School
660-265-1474
Sara Thompson
HS Art
High School
660-265-1471
Michele Thurlo
Business
High School
660-265-1476
Melissa VanDusseldorp
K-12 Interventionalist
District Services
660-265-1422
Rachelle Wales
HS ELA
High School
660-265-1473
Janae Walker
Title 1
Elementary
660-265-1420
Brooklyn Walker
Kindergarten
Elementary
660-265-1426
Tami Watt
2nd Grade
Elementary
660-265-1431
Dakota Waugh
5-12 Band & Choir
High School
660-265-1408
Jessica Webb
High School Administrative Assistant
High School
660-265-1418
Christa Widner
1st Grade
Elementary
660-265-1434
Chris Wilcox
HS Math
High School
660-265-1479
Arieal Wilkerson
ELL 4-6 / SPLA
Elementary
660-265-1442
Jackie Wyant
HS SPED
High School
660-265-1458
Ben Yocom
Superintendent
Central Office
660-265-1401
Michelle Yocom
Business
High School
660-265-1402